Residency Alumni Classes Of 1984 - 1994

CLASS OF 1994

Asher Brand Charlottesville, VA
Linda Carpenter  
David Fosnocht Charlottesville, VA
Eddie Iorg Salt Lake City, UT
Christopher Kapsner Minneapolis, MN
James Kelley Scottsdale, AZ
R. Todd Kiskaddon Asheville, NC
Thomas Martin Pittsburgh, PA
Charles Stengel Middletown, RI
Michael Sullivan Bellingham, WA
Linda Wenig (Carpenter)  

 

CLASS OF 1993

John Fata Lansing, MI
Michael Gibbs Charlotte, NC
William Jenkins Delmont, PA
Laurence Katz Chapel Hill, NC
Joanne Kuntz Hartford, CT
Robert Neumar Philadelphia, PA
Louis Profeta Indianapolis, IN

 

CLASS OF 1992

Kip Benko Pittsburgh, PA
Theodore Delbridge Greenville, NC
Allan Doctor Saint Louis, MO
Thomas Fowlkes Robinsonville, MS
Richard Jackson Dallas, TX
Bern Shen San Jose, CA
Kevin Ward Richmond, VA
Elizabeth Wulfort-Honingford  

 

CLASS OF 1991

James Adams Chicago, IL
William Angelos Cincinnati, OH
Alan Hodgdon Pittsburgh, PA
Robert Maha Jr Pittsburgh, PA
James McCabe Philadelphia, PA
Vincent Mosesso Jr Pittsburgh, PA
John Murray Pittsburgh, PA
Andrew Sucov Providence, RI

 

CLASS OF 1990

Jody Gerad Richmond, VA
Kevin Hutton San Diego, CA
Kaveh Ilkhanipour Pittsburgh, PA
John Lorei Kansas City, MO
Bruce MacLeod Pittsburgh, PA
David Seaberg Chattanooga, TN
David Thompson Chicago, IL
Michael Turturro Pittsburgh, PA

CLASS OF 1989

Keith Harpe Greenville, NC
Paul Hogya Cincinnati, OH
Stanley Janasiewicz Jacksonville, FL
David Jerrad Baltimore, MD
Tom Kearns Uniontown, PA
Mitch McCandlish Pittsburgh, PA
Kevin Scruggs Baltimore, MD
Rade Vukmir Pittsburgh, PA

CLASS OF 1988

Susan Dunmire Pittsburgh, PA
James Melton Tampa, FL
Michael Plewa Toledo, OH
John Reed Fayetteville, NC
Christopher White San Francisco, CA
Donald Yealy Pittsburgh, PA

 

CLASS OF 1987

John Galdun Knoxville, TN
Robert Lasek Harrisburg, PA
Joe Peterson  
Vincent Verdile Albany, NY
Kenneth Williams Worchester, MA
Robert Wolford Cleveland, OH

 

CLASS OF 1986

Thomas Campbell Pittsburgh, PA
Roger Goebel Uniontown, PA
Kevin O'Toole Pittsburgh, PA
Steven Pasternak Roanoke, VA
Michael Schuster Columbus, OH
Steven White Nashville, TN

CLASS OF 1985

John Duda Morehead City, NC
David Ellis Buffalo, NY
Bob Franzino Greensburg, PA
Ronald Roth Pittsburgh, PA
R.Bruce Watson  

 

CLASS OF 1984

W. Marc Barnett Alexandria, VA
Adrian D'Amico Pittsburgh, PA
James Hawkins Pittsburgh, PA
Sean McGuire Pittsburgh, PA
Tom Vollmer Danville, PA
Robert Whipkey Pittsburgh, PA