Residency Alumni Classes Of 1995-2005

​CLASS OF 2005

Todd Bethel Naples, FL
Matthew Bonner Rutherfordton, NC
Aaron Daggy Sayre, PA
Carrie Dunn Sanibel, FL
Gautam Khandelwal Apex, NC
John Kim  
Christopher Lai Irvine, CA
Jeff Laoang Fort Myers, FL
Rebecca Lipscomb Virginia Beach, VA
William Northington Baltimore, MD
Sanjay Premakumar Durham, NC
Jon Rittenberger Pittsburgh, PA
Doug Vogel Salt Lake City, UT
Adam Yates Pittsburgh, PA

 

CLASS OF 2004

Kelly Close Weirton, WV
Jeff Gaines Barrington, RI
Frank Guyette Pittsburgh, PA
Nathan Heaps Phoenix, AZ
Fran Kratz Columbia, PA
Bruce Lo Norfolk, VA
Kevin Mackey Elk Grove, CA
Jake O'Shea Smithfield, VA
Tony Pizon Pittsburgh, PA
Stephen Quinn Smithfield, VA
Seth Roberts Richmond, VA
Tom Tobin Spokane, WA
Darren West Phoenix, AZ

 

CLASS OF 2003

Kristen Carey Pittsburgh, PA
Jason Cillo Richmond, VA
Chris Davison Norwalk, CT
Ankur Doshi Pittsburgh, PA
Seth Hawkins Morganton, NC
Julie Krell Aurora, CO
Matt McCoy Longview, WA
Bradley Peterson  
Eduardo Piqueras Cary, NC
Doug Rockacy Pittsburgh, PA
Trevor Tredennick Longview, WA
John Whiteford Pittsburgh, PA

 

​CLASS OF 2002

Melissa Azer Boulder, CO
Gusty Colangelo Boston, MA
Ralph Falbo Pittsburgh, PA
Craig Frater Raleigh, NC
Elizabeth Gilman Livingston, NJ
Steve Goodfriend Jacksonville, FL
Ian Greenwald Chapel Hill, NC
Jmes Hunderup Austin, TX
William Jjackson Boston, MA
Eric Jensen Medford, OR
Heather Walker Greensburg, PA
Jackie Weaver  

 

​CLASS OF 2001

Michael Dailey Delmar, NY
Christopher Fore Concord, NH
Cary Keller Tucson, AZ
David Mooradin Annapolis, MD
David Newman New York, NY
Charissa Pacella Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew Russell Mount Vernon, WA
Mark Simon Fairbanks, AK
Douglas Smith Philadelphia, PA
Alison Spear West Coxsackie, NY
Lori Whelan Tulsa, OK

 

CLASS OF 2000

Daniel Berkeley Las Vegas, NV
Daniel Brooks Phoenix, AZ
Christopher Clarkson Greensburg, PA
Michele Dorfsman Pittsburgh, PA
Robert Frank Wexford, PA
Michael Garfinkel Pittsburgh, PA
Ian Leber Livingston, NJ
Esson Lin New York, NY
Katerina Parmele Edgewater, MD
Paul Phrampus Pittsburgh, PA
Mark Rausch Henrico, VA
Thomes Sorensen Reno, NV

 

​CLASS OF 1999

R. Brett Atchley Athens, GA
Thomas Dietrich  
Kevin Friend Pittsburgh, PA
Erik Holt Pittsburgh, PA
Po Huang Boise, ID
David Istvan Englewood, NJ
Walter Kantor LaFayette, NY
Robert Spence Palmar, MA
Timothy Sullivan Sherrills Ford, NC
Mary Valvano Amherst, NH
Richard Wadas Mars, PA
Debra Weinstein Santa Maria, CA

 

​CLASS OF 1998

Todd Allen Salt Lake City, UT
Brent Asplin Rochester, MN
Jane Burke Hollis, NH
S. Bryan Durham  
Scott Harrington Pittsburgh, PA
Paul Ishimine San Diego, CA
Ronald Leckey Pittsburgh, PA
Hartwell Lin Concord, CA
Christopher Lipinski Phoenix, AZ
Gary Pollock Oakdale, PA
Kristine Reid Bedford, NH
Nick Schwartz New York, NY
Jerry Taylor Concord, NC

 

CLASS OF 1997

Jane Brice Chapel Hill, NC
John Cole Pittsburgh, PA
Devon Davis  
Lenny Frank Woodinville, WA
Pam Houri North Palm City, FL
Carol Ann Killian Briarcliff Manor, NY
Ted Edward Kimball Salt Lake City, UT
Sharlene Miner Draper, UT
Amy Robins Isle of Palms, SC
Ken Ryan  
Paul Sullivan Aurora, CO
Scott Tadler North Salt Lake City, UT

 

CLASS OF 1996

Michael Baumann Falmouth, ME
Clifton Callaway Pittsburgh, PA
Rebecca Gelber Incline Village, NV
Deepi Goyal Rochester, MN
Myles Greenberg Salt Lake City, UT
Donna Harrison Canton, OH
Micelle Haydel New Orleans, LA
Rebecca Humes  
Scott Jolley Salt Lake City, UT
Thoma Pangburn Pittsburgh, PA
Ritu Sahni Lake Oswego, OR
Mark Scheatzle Pittsburgh, PA
Owen Traynor Pittsburgh, PA

 

CLASS OF 1995

Jay Brunswick Klamath Falls, OR
John Burton Roanoke, VA
Dean Johnson Parkton, MD
Richard Kaplan Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Kocurek Arlington, TX
Richard Maenza Beaver, PA
Mark Mass Lake Forest, IL
Linda Smith Anchorage, AK
Eric Swanson Salt Lake City, UT
Lee Woodard Chesapeake, VA