Staff

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z

Staff

Mary Kay Barker
Project Specialist
Kristen Boeltz
Division Administrator, UPPEM
412-647-4910
Rosalyn Christ
Grants Administrator
412-647-0517
Pamela D'agostino
Financial Coordinator
412-864-1918
Ryann DeMaio
Research Specialist
Sara DiFiore Sprouse
Research Project Manager
412-864-2284
Jennifer Falo
Administrative Manager
Sherry Faulkner
Executive Assistant
412-647-0545
Christy Finley
Division Administrator, UPP Urgent Care
412-215-8135
Kate Flickinger, PhD
Research Project Manager
412-864-1119
Jorge Antonio Gumucio
Research Specialist
Deborah Guzel
Administrative Coordinator
412-818-6620
Terri Hancock
Medical Records Coordinator
412-337-6310
Sharon Heath
Coder II
412-216-4420
Tracy Henderson
Certified Coding Specialist II
412-647-1395
Andrea Jonsson
Research Specialist
Jessica Klimkowicz
Executive Assistant
Mary Pat Lavery
Administrative Coordinator
412-877-1376
Eric Lewandowski
Project Analyst
412-647-9291
Crystal Maki
GME Program Coordinator
412-647-8262
Sarah Martin
Project Coordinator
412-647-3078
Alexis Miller
Senior Project Analyst
Harry Morford
Research Coordinator
Maureen Morgan
Research Administrator
412-647-3078
Alexis Morris
Administrative Assistant
412-647-8284
Janna Nelson
GME Program Coordinator
412-647-9922
Joan (Robin) Nonnenberg
Administrative Coordinator
412-647-1101
Tiffany Okerman
Research Coordinator
Meredith Rall (Sobek)
Manager, Operations
412-648-6026
Nicole Randall
Administrative Assistant
412-647-8283
Judith Reedy
Medical Records Technician
412-260-6322
Trisha Reinsel
Practice Manager
724-301-6932
Heather Ross
Credentialing Coordinator
412-647-0543
Denise Rozzo
Lead Credentialing Coordinator
412-647-0434
William Rush
Practice Coordinator
412-260-7642
Marlene Schiffhauer
Medical Records Coordinator
412-953-4574
Darlene Shannon
Coding Coordinator
412-860-3526
Ashley Steiner
Division Administrator, CCHM
412-864-1458
Amber Willis
Coder II
813-704-7976